METAL CATALYZER LANCER EVOLUTION Explanation of the product Application chart
LANCER EVOLUTION CZ4A(X)

Code No. 33005-AM003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Other parts
Part Quantity Size
Bolt 4 M12 L=45
Nut 4 M12
Spring washer 4 M12
Plain washer 8 M12
Gasket 2  
Tie-wrap 3  

 

Vehicle Model Engine Model Year Pipe Size Code No. Price Remarks
LANCER EVOLUTION CZ4A(X) 4B11 07/10- φ60-φ65 33005-AM003 For 5MT & SST.

[ CLOSE ]

 

 

HKS